National Corvette Museum
National Corvette Museum

Early Bird Christmas Special - Free Shipping When You Sepend $50 or More now through November 2!

Please feel free to contact our Corvette Store Customer Care Representative for assistance via email
StoreCustomerCare@corvettemuseum.org or call 1-800-53-VETTE (83883) or (270) 467-8835.

 
 

 
Family Membership
MEMBERSHIPFAM
 

NCM Membership

Join over 26 thousand Corvette enthusiasts and support your National Corvette Museum.

Please note it takes two weeks to process your membership.

Family Membership

  • Two membership cards
  • Two silver member lapel pins
  • Annual subscription to America's Sports Car
  • Free admission to Museum for member and immediate family* **
  • Discount on NCM sponsored events
  • Discount on NCM Collector Car Insurance in most states
  • 10% discount on merchandise from the Corvette Store and catalog***


Please include name of spouse or significant other in name field below.

* Does not include admission to special gated events
** Immediate family includes spouse and children under 18 years old
*** Does not include discount on sale merchandise

Membership is a non-refundable donation.

A Gift Membership includes a T-shirt (Size S-L and 2XL available) and special gift packaging. We no longer have size XL tshirts available and alternative gifts will be sent in its place. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.

New Memberships for international addresses will incur a $15 surcharge.

$100.00
 
 
Gift Name
Other name
Tshirt size
 
Qty:
 
Add To Cart
 
Add To Saved Cart
 
Email Friend
 


 

International Orders
Shipping rates for locations outside the Continental US vary widely. We will contact you via email with your final total, including shipping charges. Your order will not be confirmed until you have agreed to the final amount. Alaska, Hawaii and Puerto Rico are considered "International Orders" and you will be contacted via email with shipping information.

Return Policy:
All returns must include original receipt and be made within 60 days of delivery. Items must be returned in the original carton. Customer is responsible for return shipping cost. Custom and personalized items are not returnable.

Discontinued & Back Ordered Merchandise:
Availability of items sometimes changes. Order confirmations for on-line purchases do not guarantee that all merchandise is in stock. Your card is not charged at time of on-line checkout. We will process and ship all available merchandise. If you do not wish to receive partial orders, you may enter note of special instructions regarding your order in the “Special Instructions” box in the check-out process.


ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES